Your browser does not support JavaScript!

ISTS 2014

November 19 - 21, 2014Taipei, Taiwan
List of Successful Registrations
  Last Name First name Affiliations Technical tour
1 Ab.Wahid MARFIAH University Technology MARA None
2 Abdul Rashid Rosliza Teknologi MARA None
3 Abe Megumi National Institute of Technology, Hachinohe College Course D
4 Abe Takaomi National Institute of Technology,Tsuruoka College None
5 Aguilera Oscar Taipei Tech None
6 Amanai Kazuhito Tokuyama College of Technology None
7 Aoki Hiroo NIT, Nagano None
8 Aoki Ryosuke NIT, Tomakomai College None
9 Aoki Yusuke National Institute of Technology, Numazu College None
10 Araki Nobuo NIT, Nagaoka College None
11 Asano Yosuke NIT, Kisarazu College Course D
12 Ayoroa Josias Taipei Tech None
13 Azahar Luqman Hadi Malaysia MARA University of Technology Course D
14 Baba Masaaki Nagaoka University of Technology Course D
15 Cai Yi-Shan Taipei Tech None
16 Chan Virginia Taipei Tech None
17 Chang Chen Rui Taipei Tech None
18 Chang Chih-Kai Taipei Tech None
19 Chang Hsu-Feng Chung Chou University of Science and Technology None
20 Chang Kai Ming Taipei Tech None
21 Chang Tien-Chin Taipei Tech None
22 Chang Yan-Xiang Taipei Tech None
23 Chen Chien An Taipei Tech None
24 Chen Jia Xun Taipei Tech None
25 Chen Kuan-Ting Taipei Tech None
26 Chen Kuntien Taipei Tech Course A
27 Chen Ming Taipei Tech None
28 Chen Qingqi Taipei Tech None
29 Chen Ren-De Taipei Tech Course B
30 Chen Shaopou Taipei tech None
31 Chen Shen-Ming Taipei Tech None
32 Chen Walter Taipei Tech None
33 Chen Yen Chun Taipei Tech None
34 Chen Yen-Chou Taipei Tech None
35 Chen Yen-Lin Taipei Tech None
36 Chen Yi-Zhang Taipei Tech None
37 Chen Yong-Quan Taipei Tech None
38 Chen Yung-Chin Taipei Tech None
39 Chen Zhen light Taipei Tech None
40 Cheng An-Chieh Taipei Tech None
41 Cheng Ta Wui Taipei Tech None
42 Cheng Yi-Hsuan Taipei Tech None
43 Cheng Yu-Chieh Taipei Tech None
44 Cheng Yu-Hsun Taipei Tech None
45 Cheng Yu-Lin Taipei Tech None
46 Chiang Yu-Hsuan Taipei Tech None
47 Chiu Hsiang-Hui Taipei Tech None
48 Chiu Ming-hao Taipei Tech None
49 Chiu Ming-Hsuan Taipei Tech None
50 Chou Shu-Ping Taipei Tech Course B
51 Chuang Kuo Shun Taipei Tech None
52 Chuang Tzu-Hsuan Taipei Tech None
53 Chung Tak Ying Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education None
54 Chung Tsai Chia Taipei Tech None
55 Chung Yi Zong Taipei Tech None
56 Dai Zi-Chi Taipei tech Course B
57 Davaasambuu Gan-Uul NIT, Hiroshima College Course A
58 DUH HsiaoHan Taipei Tech None
59 FANG Jyh-Perng Taipei Tech None
60 Fujii Atsuhiro Toyohashi University of Technology Course D
61 Fujiyoshi Teruaki National Institute of Technology, Kurume College Course A
62 Fukumura Takuya National Institute of Technology, Ichinoseki College Course D
63 Fukushima Yoko NIT, Nagano College None
64 Funabiki Hiroyuki Tsuyama National College of Technology None
65 Furukawa Mai NIT, Tomakomai College None
66 Furumoto Kei NIT, Kure College None
67 Gonzalez Jessica Taipei Tech None
68 Goya Wataru ONCT, Okinawa National College of Technology Course D
69 Gui M W Taipei Tech None
70 Hama Katsumi NIT, Hakodate College Course B
71 Han Lucia Taipei Tech None
72 Haneda Yoshiaki National Institute of Technolgy, Nagano College None
73 Harada Kenji Nagaoka University of Technology None
74 Harada Shizuo NIT, Miyakonojo College None
75 Hashimoto Hazuki National Institute of Technology, Ichinoseki College Course D
76 Haung Yi-Ting Taipei Tech None
77 Haung Yu Lin Taipei Tech None
78 Hiraishi Toshihiro NIT, Akashi College Course B
79 Hirakata Yuga NIT, Nagaoka College None
80 Hiraoka Seiya National Institute of Technology, Kagawa College None
81 Hirata Katsumi National Institute of Technology, Oyama College Course A
82 hirata Naru Kumamoto national college of technology None
83 Hiura Mayu NIT, Niihama College Course A
84 Hiyoshi Noritake National Institute of Technology, Ishikawa College None
85 Ho MinHsien Taipei Tech None
86 Ho Wen-Jeng Taipei Tech None
87 Ho Yueh-Chin Taipei Tech None
88 Hong Chi-Yu Taipei Tech Course D
89 Hong Chung-Lun Taipei Tech None
90 Hong Sheng-Zhe Taipei Tech None
91 Honta Shohei NIT,Sendai College Course A
92 Horai Hisayuki NIT, Ibaraki College Course B
93 Horiguchi Katsumi National Institute of Technology, Nagano College None
94 Horikawa Yuta Kurume National College of Technology None
95 Horiuchi Taisuke Nagano National College of Tech. None
96 Hosono Aikyo NIT,Kisarazu college Course A
97 Hosotani Kazunori NIT, Tsuyama College Course D
98 Hou Yu-Shen Taipei Tech Course B
99 Hsieh Po-Kai Taipei Tech None
100 Hsu Hua-Yi Taipei Tech None
101 Hsu MingHsiu Taipei Tech None
102 Hsu Yuan-Yuan College of Humanities and social sciences None
103 Hu Wei Lun Taipei Tech None
104 Huang Chao-Hung Taipei Tech None
105 Huang Chu-Jun NATIONAL UNITED UNIVERSITY None
106 Huang Jian-Peng Taipei Tech None
107 Huang Kuan-Chih Taipei Tech None
108 Huang Pin Han Taipei Tech None
109 Huang Shen-Fa Taipei Tech None
110 Huang Tzu-Hsuan Taipei Tech Course D
111 Huang Xiang-Yun Taipei Tech None
112 Huang Xing-Wei Taipei Tech Course B
113 Huang Yi-Hong Taipei Tech None
114 Huang Yi-Ting Taipei Tech None
115 Hui Ka Chun Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education None
116 Hung Hsiao-Ching Taipei Tech None
117 Huynh Tan Minh Triet Extreme Energy-Density Research Institute (EDI), Nagaoka University of Technology None
118 Ichimiya Kazuo NIT,Oita college None
119 Ihara Hiromasa Kisarazu National College of Technology Course A
120 Iijima Mutsumi National Institute of Technoloy, AKASHI None
121 Ikeda Takayuki NIT,nagano college None
122 Imai Masaru NIT,Kumamoto College None
123 Imanishi Yuki Akashi National College of Technology Course D
124 Inabe Shuto NIT, Kushiro College Course B
125 Inoue Hirotaka NIT, Kure College Course D
126 Inoue Kaito Toyohashi University of Technology Course D
127 Inoue Mitsuteru Toyohashi University of technology None
128 Ishida Ryo NIT, Kushiro College Course B
129 Ishihara Masakazu NIT, Toyota College Course D
130 Ishikawa Masaharu National Institute of Technology, Oyama College Course A
131 Ishikawa Takahiro National Institute of Technology, Ichinoseki College Course D
132 Ishimaru Kazuhiro Akashi National College of Technology None
133 Ishiyama Takeshi Toyohashi University of Technology None
134 Ishizaki Yuya NIT, Kochi College None
135 Ito Kazuaki Toyota National College of Technology None
136 Ito Tsutomu National Institute of Technology, Kagawa College None
137 Iwagami Keigo NIT, Maizuru College Course A
138 Iwai Fumiya NIT, Kumamoto College None
139 Iwanami Katsuyuki NIT, Ibaraki College Course D
140 Jallow Amadou Taipei Tech None
141 Jau YouDe Taipei Tech None
142 Jheng Wun-De Taipei Tech None
143 Jian Da Ren Taipei Tech None
144 Kadowaki Nobuaki NIT, Sendai College None
145 Kam Fat, Jonathan LEE Mr. None
146 Kameyama Masayuki National Institute of Technology, Oyama College None
147 Kanamori Mitsuru National Institute of Technology, Maizuru College Course A
148 Kanda Kazuya National Institute of Technology,Tsuruoka college Course D
149 Kaneshiro Chinami Okinawa National College of Technology None
150 Kannan Takashi NIT, Maizuru College Course A
151 Kao Ling-Jing Taipei Tech None
152 Karube Shu NIT, Oita College Course D
153 Karuppiah Chelladurai Taipei Tech None
154 Kashiwao Tomoaki NIT, Niihama College Course A
155 Kasuga Takaaki National Institute of Technology, Kagawa College None
156 Katayama Hideaki National Institute of Technology,Maizuru College Course A
157 Kato Yasushi National Institute of Technology, Tsuruoka College None
158 Kawabata Yu NIT. Nagano College Course D
159 Kawaguchi Junichiro JAXA None
160 Kawanaka Shogo National Institute of Technology, Nara College None
161 Kawasaki Kentaro Kagawa National College of Technology None
162 Kimizuka Susumu Kisarazu National College of Technology Course A
163 Kimura Yu Toyohashi University of Technology None
164 Kino Seiji NIT None
165 Kobatake Hidefumi NIT None
166 Koike Yuki NIT, Oyama college None
167 Kokutani Kouhei National Institute of Technology, Ishikawa College None
168 Kondo Masanari National Institute of Technology, Ube College None
169 Kono Ginsuke NIT,Kisarazu College None
170 Kono Hiroyuki NIT, Tomakomai College None
171 KOYAMA Taichi NIT, Akashi College, Japan Course D
172 Kozuki Masahiro NIT None
173 Kubota Ryosuke National Institute of Technology, Ube College None
174 Kudo Satoru National Institute of Technology, Kitakyushu College Course D
175 Kuisorn Wirayut Coastal engineering None
176 Kukino Seita NIT,Kagoshima College Course B
177 Kume Shunji Akashi National College of Technology Course D
178 Kung Shiang-Shiun Taipei Tech None
179 Kuo Yu-Ting Chang Gung University None
180 Kurimoto Ikusaburo National Institute of Technology, Kisarazu College Course A
181 KURODA Miho NIT None
182 Kuroda Takaharu NIT, Nagano College None
183 Kuroki Yoshimitsu NIT, Kurume College Course A
184 Kusaka Masafumi NIT, Tsuyama College Course D
185 Kusuda Mamoru National Institute of Technology, Kumamoto College None
186 Kusumoto Ryo NIT, Tomakomai College None
187 Kyokane Jun National Institute of Technoloy, Akashi College None
188 Lai Kuan-tang Taipei Tech None
189 Lai Xue-Shi Taipei Tech None
190 Lai Ya Chi Taipei Tech None
191 Lamin F Badjie Mamoud None
192 Lau Ngai Hung Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education None
193 Lee Cheng-Hsuan Taipei Tech Course A
194 Lee Chen-Ning Taipei Tech None
195 Lee Hsin Fang Taipei Tech Course B
196 Lee Weilin Taipei Tech Course B
197 Lee Wei-Zhe Taipei Tech None
198 Lee Yu-Ling, Anna Taipei Tech None
199 Li Ping Taipei Tech None
200 LI WEN-LUNG Taipei Tech None
201 Li Yu-Cheng National United University None
202 Lin Chen-Yuan Taipei Tech None
203 Lin Lee-kuo Taipei Tech None
204 Lin Man-Qian Taipei Tech None
205 Lin Yu-Cheng Taipei Tech None
206 Lin Yun Sian Taipei Tech None
207 Lin Yu-Syuan Taipei Tech None
208 Lin Yu-Ting Chung Yuan Christian University None
209 Ling Polycarp National Institute of Technology, Kisarazu College Course D
210 Liu Hsuan-Liang Taipei Tech None
211 Liu Jia-Ming Taipei Tech None
212 Liu Jianhao Taipei Tech None
213 Lu Hui Hsin Taipei Tech Course D
214 Luo Jhih-Cheng Taipei Tech None
215 Ma Cinhao Taipei Tech None
216 Madhu Rajesh Taipei Tech None
217 MAENO Kazuo National Institute of Technology, Kisarazu College None
218 Maezawa Yoshiki National Institute of Technology, Oyama College None
219 Mai Jou-Hui Taipei Tech None
220 Mamewaka Hirokazu National Institute of Technology, Kagawa College None
221 Manabe Yohei NIT,NaganoCollege None
222 Martin Suany Taipei Tech None
223 Matsumoto Hikaru Akashi National College of Technology None
224 Matsumoto Ryo National Institute of Technology, Yonago College Course A
225 Matsumoto Tsutomu NIT None
226 Matsushima Kousuke Kurume National College of Technology None
227 Matsushita Eiji Nagano National College of Technology None
228 Minoura Hirohito NIT, Suzuka College None
229 Mishima Hiraku NIT, Hakodate College Course B
230 Mitani Tomoyo National Institue of Technology, Ube College None
231 Miura Kazuya NIT, Sendai College None
232 Miura Miki NIT, Tsuruoka Collage Course D
233 Miyakoda Tomohiro National Institute of Technology, Kure College Course D
234 Miyazaki Takashi NIT, Nagano College None
235 Miyazato Kentaro NIT, Kumamoto College None
236 Mori Kentaro National Institute of Technology,Maizuru College Course A
237 Morinaga Hisatoyo National Institute of Technology, Kochi College None
238 Morinaga Takashi National Institute of Technology, Tsuruoka College Course D
239 Morita Yuma National Institute of Technology, Toyama College Course D
240 Moriya Yudai NIT, Sendai college None
241 Moroki Futaro NIT, Nagano College Course B
242 Mukaeda Takayuki National Institute of Technology, Kumamoto College None
243 Murakami Tomoya Tokuyama college of Technology None
244 Murakami Yoshinobu Toyohashi University of Technology Course D
245 Muramoto Mitsuru National Institute of Technology, Tomakomai College None
246 Nabeshima Yasuyuki Akashi College Course B
247 Nagao Masayuki Toyohashi University of Thechnology Course D
248 Nagaoka Kei NIT,Hachinohe College Course D
249 Nagasaka Akihiko NIT,Nagano College None
250 Nagata Kazuo National Institute of Technology, Kumamoto College, Japan. None
251 Nakagawa Shuhei Toyohashi University of Technology None
252 Nakamura Taichi NIT, Tomakomai College None
253 Nakauchi Masataka NIT,Kochi College None
254 Nakayama Tadachika Nagaoka Univ of Tech None
255 Nemoto Akira National Institute of Technology, Kisarazu College Course A
256 Ng Ping Fai Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education None
257 Nishibun Kento Toyohashi University of Technology Course D
258 Nozaka Hajime NIT,Akita College None
259 Nuila Carlos Taipei Tech Course D
260 Ochiai Shinya NIT, Oyama College None
261 Odagawa Hiroyuki NIT, Kumamoto College None
262 Ohshima Kohzoh NIT, Asahikawa College Course A
263 Ohya Kenichi NIT, Nagano College None
264 Oide Makoto NIT, Sendai College None
265 Okane Masaki National Institute of Technology, Toyama College None
266 Okubo Kensuke NIT, Kure College None
267 Okumura Nobuhiko NIT, Nagano College None
268 Onozato Takaki NIT, Asahikawa College Course A
269 Osanai Daisuke Hachinohe National College of Technology Course D
270 Otsuka Shota NIT, Nagano college Course D
271 Ou Yi-Chen Taipei Tech None
272 Ozawa Shiro NIT Nagano College None
273 Pan Wun-zi Taipei tech None
274 Peiyi Liao Taipei Tech None
275 Peng Kuang-Hui Taipei Tech None
276 Professor Sheng-Tung Taipei Tech None
277 Rahok Sam Ann NIT, Oyama College None
278 Rajkumar Devasenathipathy Taipei Tech None
279 Rattanarama Puangpet Coastal Engineering None
280 Rofiq Muhammad Chung Chou University of Science and Technology Course A
281 Ruan Yu Lin Taipei Tech None
282 Sai Lok, Eric LIU Dr. None
283 Saidykhan Siaka Taipei Tech None
284 Saito Seiki NIT, Kushiro College Course B
285 Saito Shun NIT, Tsuruoka College Course D
286 Saito Yuki NIT, Kushiro College Course B
287 Sakoguchi Masahiro National Institute of Technology, Oita college Course D
288 Sakuraba Takahiro Toyohashi University of Technology Course D
289 Sakurai Kenta National Institute of Technology, Gunma College None
290 Sanyang Rohey Taipei Tech None
291 Sata Kunji National Institute of Technology, Suzuka College None
292 Sato Hideki National Institute of Technology, Matsue College None
293 Sato Mizuki NIT,Tsuruoka College Course D
294 Sato Takaya NIT, Tsuruoka College None
295 Sekiguchi Masayoshi NIT, Kisarazu College Course D
296 SEKITANI Misato NIT, Akashi College, Japan Course B
297 Shibasato Koki NIT,Kumamoto College None
298 Shibata Hiroshi NIT, Hiroshima College Course A
299 Shimada Haruka Nagano National College of Technology Course A
300 Shimada Yasuyuki NIT, Kumamoto College None
301 Shimizu Yuki National Institute of Technology, Nagano College None
302 Shimomura Takumi Nagaoka University of Technology None
303 Shimoshio Yoshifumi Kumamoto National College of Technology None
304 Shinohara Fumiya NIT, Nagano College None
305 Shiota Koki National Institute of Technology, Kagawa College None
306 Shirahama Naruki National Institute of Technology, Kitakyushu College Course D
307 Shiraishi Sora Kisarazu National College of Technology Course A
308 Shitoh Masaya NIT,Oita College None
309 Sohma Yoshitake Hachinohe National College of Technology Course D
310 Su Chie-Shaan Taipei Tech None
311 Suga Hiroaki Kisarazu National College of Technology Course D
312 Sun Jwo-Shiun Taipei Tech None
313 Sung Kyungmin National Institute of Technology, Ibaraki College Course A
314 Suwa Syuuichi NIT,Nagano College None
315 Suzuki Junya NIT, Akita College None
316 Suzuki Masafumi Kisarazu National College of Technology None
317 Suzuki Shinnosuke Oyama National College of Technology None
318 Syu Guan-Jhen Taipei Tech None
319 Syu Jhe-Jhen Taipei Tech None
320 Takahashi Eiki NIT, Anan College Course D
321 Takahashi Tsutomu Nagaoka Univ. of Tech. None
322 Takami Ayata Toyohashi University of Technology None
323 Takamura Koji National Institute of Technology, Asahikawa College Course A
324 Takao Manabu National Institute of Technology, Matsue College None
325 Takaya Natsumi National Institue of Technology, Hachinohe College Course D
326 Takeda Jumpei NIT, Kure College None
327 Takeshige Motomu Sendai National College of Technology None
328 Takeuchi Yuta National Institute of Technology, Nagano College None
329 Takezawa Tomoki National Institute of Technology, Maizuru College Course A
330 Tamura Fumihiro Nagaoka University of echnology Course D
331 Tanaka Hiromi National Institute of Technology, Yonago College Course A
332 Taniguchi Seiya NIT. Kochi College None
333 Tenmoto Hiroshi NIT, Kushiro College Course B
334 Teruya Miku Okinawa National College of Technology None
335 Tian Meng-Syue Taipei Tech None
336 Tokita Masatoshi Kisarazu NCT Course B
337 Tokoro Tetsuya NIT, Tomakomai College None
338 Toma Eiji National Institute of Technology,Tsuruoka College None
339 Tomioka Yuji National Institute of Technology, Numazu College None
340 Toya Yorinobu NIT, Nagano College None
341 Toyoda Kaoru NIT Maizuru College Course D
342 Tsai Chia-Lung National United University None
343 Tsai Fuyu Taipei Tech None
344 Tsai Li Chu Taipei Tech None
345 Tsai Ping-Wen Taipei Tech None
346 Tsai Shih-hung Taipei Tech. None
347 Tsai Wei-ho Taipei Tech None
348 Tsai Yi-Gao Taipei Tech None
349 Tseng Chao Heng Taipei Tech None
350 Tseng Meng Fan Taipei Tech None
351 Tseng Pei-Hua Taipei Tech Course D
352 Tseng Shu-Hui Taipei Tech None
353 Tseng Tzu-Wei Taipei Tech None
354 Tsuchiya Kohei National Institute of Technology, Ichinoseki College Course D
355 Tsujimoto Taku National Institute of Technology, Akashi College None
356 Tsutsumi Naoto NIT,ariake college Course B
357 Tsutsumi Takashi NIT, Kagoshima College Course B
358 Tu Chia-Hang Taipei Tech None
359 Uchida Hiroaki Kisarazu National College of Technology None
360 Uchikubo Aoi NIT,Miyakonojo College None
361 Uchima Daisuke ONCT Course D
362 Uehara Shuichi NIT, Ariake College Course B
363 Ueno Takayuki NIT,Oita College None
364 Utsumi Yasuo Sendai National College of Technology Course A
365 Vediyappan Veeramani Taipei Tech None
366 Wada Masashi National institute of technology, Ishikawa college None
367 Wakamatsu Hiroaki National institute of technology, Ishikawa college None
368 Wakata Tatsumasa Kumamoto national college of technology None
369 Wan Albert Taipei Tech None
370 Wang Kun Li Taipei Tech None
371 Wang Sea-Fue Taipei Tech None
372 Wang Yi-Ting Taipei Tech Course B
373 Watanabe Naoya National Institute of Technology, Ibaraki College Course A
374 Watanabe Yutaro Nagaoka National College of Technology None
375 Weng Sung-Shun Taipei Tech None
376 Weng Wei Jie Taipei tech Course B
377 Wu Jie Jia Chung Chou University of Science and Technology Course D
378 Wu Pei-Yu Taipei Tech None
379 Wu Tsung-Han Taipei tech None
380 Wu Yiying Taipei Tech None
381 Wu Zhen-You Taipei Tech None
382 Xie Hui-Chu Taipei Tech None
383 Yabuki Noboru TSUYAMA COLLEGE Course B
384 Yahagi Kanji NIT, Asahikawa College Course A
385 Yamamoto Ayumi National Institute of Technology, Hachinohe College Course D
386 Yamamoto Makoto NIT, Akashi College Course D
387 Yamauchi Shogo NIT, Kumamoto College None
388 Yamazaki Hirofumi National Institute of Technolgy, Nagano College None
389 Yamazaki Kenichi NIT, Nagano None
390 Yamazoe Masato NIT Maizuru College Course D
391 Yanagisawa Kenji Nagano National College of Technology None
392 Yang Che-Hua Taipei Tech None
393 Yang Cheng-Yu Taipei Tech None
394 Yang Hsiu-Hui Taipei Tech None
395 Yang Jin-Yun Taipei Tech Course D
396 Yang Shih-Hung Taipei Tech None
397 Yang Yi-hsun Taipei Tech None
398 Yang Zongjun Taipei Tech None
399 Yao Leehter Taipei Tech None
400 Yassin Ahmad Ihsan Mohd Universiti Teknologi MARA None
401 Yasuda Tatsuya NIT, Sendai College None
402 Ye Pien-Yao Taipei Tech None
403 Yeh Chia-Yu Taipei Tech Course D
404 Yeh Tsai-Ching Taipei Tech None
405 Yeh YenWen Taipei Tech None
406 Yokoyama Yasuo NIT, Akita College None
407 Yonamine Takahiro Sendai National College of Technology None
408 Yonemura Keiichi NIT, Kisarazu College None
409 Yoshida Masaaki NIT, Hachinohe College None
410 Yoshikawa Yuki Kure NCT None
411 Yu Bing Sheng Taipei Tech None
412 YU Cheng-Chieh Taipei Tech None
413 Yu De Wei Taipei Tech Course B
414 Yu Tien-Yu Taipei Tech None
415 Yuki Kazunori NIT, Oita College Course D
416 Zeng Minfang Taipei Tech None
417 Zhang Ya-Chi Taipei Tech None
418 Zhao Duo-Han Taipei Tech Course B
419 Zheng Jian-Wei National United University None
420 Zheng Meng-Cong Taipei Tech None
421 Zhuo Hung-Chang Taipei Tech None
422 昱伶 Taipei Tech Course A
423 哲瑋 Chen Fu Jen Catholic University Course B
424 廖俊龍 Chun-Lung Taipei Tech None
425 宜珊 Taipei Tech None
426 丞彥 Taipei Tech None